SFP Module

  • Single Power Supply 3.3V
  • Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA Compatible
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable Capability
  • Compliant With ROHS Standard
  • Cost effective SFP solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
  • Support 1.25G Ethernet

Especificación
  • SFP Module
  • Fiber typeMMF, duplex fiber, 62.5/125um, 50/125um
  • ConnectorLC
  • Date Rate1250 Mbps
  • Connector quantity2
  • Distance0~1km
  • Longitud de ondaTx1310nm/Rx1310nm
  • TX Power-9~-3dBm
  • RX Sens(Max.)-20dBm
  • Temperatura de funcionamiento0~70˚C
  • Temperatura de almacenamiento-40~85˚C
  • Relative humidity30~80%
  • Voltaje de alimentaciónDC 3.3V
Especificación
Download Center
Contáctenos