SFP Module

  • Single Power Supply 3.3V
  • Digital diagnostic monitor compatible with SFF-8472
  • Single Fiber Bi-Direction LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable Capability
  • Compliant With ROHS Standard
  • Cost effective SFP solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
  • Support 10G Ethernet, CPRI and Fiber Channel

Especificación
  • General
  • Temperatura de funcionamiento0~70˚C
  • Temperatura de almacenamiento-40~85˚C
  • Relative humidity30~80%
  • Voltaje de alimentaciónDC 3.3V
  • Rendimiento
  • Fiber typeSMF, Single fiber, 9/125um
  • ConnectorLC
  • Date Rate10 Gbps
  • Connector quantity1
  • Distance0~20km
  • Longitud de ondaTx1330nm/Rx1270nm
  • TX Power-3~2dBm
  • RX Sens(Max.)-12.4dBm
Especificación
Download Center
Especificación
  • General
  • Temperatura de funcionamiento0~70˚C
  • Temperatura de almacenamiento-40~85˚C
  • Relative humidity30~80%
  • Voltaje de alimentaciónDC 3.3V
  • Rendimiento
  • Fiber typeSMF, Single fiber, 9/125um
  • ConnectorLC
  • Date Rate10 Gbps
  • Connector quantity1
  • Distance0~20km
  • Longitud de ondaTx1330nm/Rx1270nm
  • TX Power-3~2dBm
  • RX Sens(Max.)-12.4dBm
Especificación
Download Center
Contáctenos