SFP Module

  • Single Power Supply 3.3V
  • Digital diagnostic monitor compatible with SFF-8472
  • Single Fiber Bi-Direction LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable Capability
  • Compliant With ROHS Standard
  • Cost effective SFP solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
  • Support 10G Ethernet, CPRI and Fiber Channel

Especificación
  • General
  • Temperatura de funcionamiento0~70˚C
  • Temperatura de almacenamiento-40~85˚C
  • Relative humidity30~80%
  • Voltaje de alimentaciónDC 3.3V
  • Rendimiento
  • Fiber typeSMF, Single fiber, 9/125um
  • ConnectorLC
  • Date Rate10 Gbps
  • Connector quantity1
  • Distance0~20km
  • Longitud de ondaTx1270nm/Rx1330nm
  • TX Power-3~2dBm
  • RX Sens(Max.)-12.4dBm
Especificación
Download Center

This website uses cookies to store info on your device. Cookies help our website work normally and show us how we can improve your user experience.
By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our cookie policy and privacy policy.

Contáctenos