SFP Module

  • Small form factor pluggable (SFP) MSA compatible
  • Single fiber bi-directional LC connector
  • Hot pluggable capability
  • Compliant with ROHS standard
  • Cost effective SFP solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
  • Supports 1.25G Ethernet

Especificación
  • General
  • Temperatura de funcionamiento0~70˚C
  • Temperatura de almacenamiento-40~85˚C
  • Relative humidity30~80%
  • Voltaje de alimentaciónDC 3.3V
  • Rendimiento
  • Fiber typeSMF, Single fiber, 9/125um
  • ConnectorLC
  • Date Rate1250 Mbps
  • Connector quantity1
  • Distance0~20km
  • Longitud de ondaTx1550nm/Rx1310nm
  • TX Power-9~-1dBm
  • RX Sens(Max.)-21dBm
Especificación
Download Center

This website uses cookies to store info on your device. Cookies help our website work normally and show us how we can improve your user experience.
By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our cookie policy and privacy policy.

Contáctenos