SFP Module

  • Small form factor pluggable (SFP) MSA compatible
  • Single fiber bi-directional LC connector
  • Hot pluggable capability
  • Compliant with ROHS standard
  • Cost effective SFP solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
  • Supports 1.25G Ethernet

Specification
  • General
  • Operating temperature0~70˚C
  • Storage temperature-40~85˚C
  • Relative humidity30~80%
  • Power supply voltageDC 3.3V
  • Performance
  • Fiber typeSMF, Single fiber, 9/125um
  • ConnectorLC
  • Date Rate1250 Mbps
  • Connector quantity1
  • Distance0~20km
  • WavelengthTx1550nm/Rx1310nm
  • TX Power-9~-1dBm
  • RX Sens(Max.)-21dBm
Specification
Download Center

Questo sito utilizza cookies per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo device. I cookies aiutano il normale funzionamento del nostro sito e ci mostrano come poter migliorare l'esperienza dell'utente.
Continuando la navigazione accetti la nostra cookie policy e privacy policy.

Contattaci