SFP Module

  • Single Power Supply 3.3V
  • Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA Compatible
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable Capability
  • Compliant With ROHS Standard
  • Cost effective SFP solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
  • Support 1.25G Ethernet

Specification
  • SFP Module
  • Fiber typeSMF, duplex fiber, 9/125um
  • ConnectorLC
  • Date Rate1250 Mbps
  • Connector quantity2
  • Distance0~20km
  • WavelengthTx1310nm/Rx1310nm
  • TX Power-6~-1dBm
  • RX Sens(Max.)-21dBm
  • Operating temperature0~70˚C
  • Storage temperature-40~85˚C
  • Relative humidity30~80%
  • Power supply voltageDC 3.3V
Specification
Download Center

이 웹사이트는 웹사이트가 정상적으로 작동 할 수 있도록 필요한 쿠키를 사용합니다. 당사 웹사이트에서 최상의 경험을 제공하기 위해 추가 쿠키를 사용하고자 합니다. 더 많은 정보를 위해 쿠키 정책을 확인하세요.

문의하기