이 웹사이트는 쿠키를 사용하여 장치에 정보를 저장합니다. 쿠키는 당사 웹 사이트의 정상적인 작동을 도와주고 사용자 경험을 개선 할 수 있는 방법을 보여줍니다.

사이트를 계속 사용하는 경우, 쿠키 정책 및 개인 정보 보호 정책에 동의하는 것으로 간주됩니다.

문의하기

SFP Module

  • Single Power Supply 3.3V
  • Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA Compatible
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable Capability
  • Compliant With ROHS Standard
  • Cost effective SFP solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
  • Support 1.25G Ethernet
Specification
  • SFP Module
  • Fiber typeSMF, duplex fiber, 9/125um
  • ConnectorLC
  • Date Rate1250 Mbps
  • Connector quantity2
  • Distance0~20km
  • WavelengthTx1310nm/Rx1310nm
  • TX Power-6~-1dBm
  • RX Sens(Max.)-21dBm
  • Operating temperature0~70˚C
  • Storage temperature-40~85˚C
  • Relative humidity30~80%
  • Power supply voltageDC 3.3V
Specification
Download Center