Ce site web utilise des cookies pour stocker des informations sur votre appareil. Les cookies aident notre site web à fonctionner normalement et nous montrent comment nous pouvons améliorer votre expérience utilisateur.
En poursuivant votre navigation sur le site, vous acceptez nos politique relative aux cookies et politique de confidentialité.

Contactez-Nous

24 Port Gigabit Full Managed POE Switch

  • Layer 2 network switch designed for video data transmission
  • 24 x 10/100 Mbps PoE ports and 4 x 10/100/1000 Mbps combo uplink ports
  • Various network management standards such as SNMP, Telnet, RMON and CLI
  • IEEE 802.3 af & at high POE power supply
  • Powerful flow and broadcast management
  • High security and reliability: IEEE 802.1x, Port access control, IP ACL, MAC ACL and VLAN ACL, DHCP snooping, DAI and static/dynamic ARP prevention, RADIUS;
Specification
  • General
  • Operating Temperature0°C ~55 °C (32 °F ~ 131 °F)
  • Power Source110-240VAC (self-adaptive), 47-63Hz, 1A/230V PoE/PoE+ power supply
  • Dimension442mm×315mm×44mm (17.40”×12.40”×1.73”)
  • Operating Humidity0-90% (no condensation)
  • Power ConsumptionMax. 400W (including PoE power supply), support 802.3af power supply on 24 ports or 802.3at power supply on 12 ports
  • Performance
  • Max. Forwarding Rate9.6Mpps
  • Flow ControlBackpressure is adopted for half-duplex, while IEEE802.3x is adopted for full-duplex.
  • Switching Bandwidth32Gbps
  • Backplane Bandwidth64Gbps
  • PoE
  • PoE Port24 100M Ethernet Ports 4 1000M Ethernet Ports 4 1000M SFP Optical Multiplex Ports 1 Console port
  • Accessories
  • SFP modules (Optional)HK-1.25G-20-1550: 1000M SFP module, TX1550nm/RX1310nm, LC, single-mode single-fiber, 20km HK-155M-20-1550: 100M SFP module, TX1550nm/RX1310nm, LC, single-mode single-fiber, 20km
  • Network
  • QoSSupport
  • QinQSupport
  • MulticastIGMP Snooping
  • ManagementSNMP, Telnet, RMON, CLI, support multiple SNMP network management software
  • LED IndicatorPower indicator, system indicator, connection/data forwarding indicator, 10/100M indicator
Specification