16 Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged POE Switch

  • 16 x 10/100 Mbps PoE ports, 1 x 10/100/1000 Mbps uplink ethernet port and 1 x 10/100/1000 Mbps uplink SFP port
  • IEEE 802.3 af & at high POE power supply
  • Maximum 250 m long distance PoE transmission
  • VIP port transmission priority
  • Safe and reliable using 6 KV high surge protection
  • Supports store-and-forward
  • Supports MAC address auto learning and auto aging
  • Supports smart cache optimization
  • Supports desktop / wall mounting.

Especificación
  • General
  • Temperatura de almacenamientoStorage Temperature: -40 °C ~ 70 °C
  • Temperatura de trabajoOperating Temperature: 0 °C ~ 40 °C
  • Condiciones de HumedadOperating Humidity: 10% - 90% RH non-condensing
  • Humedad de almacenamientoStorage Humidity: 5% - 90% RH non-condensing
  • Entrada de alimentación100~240 V AC,50/60 Hz
  • Consumo de energía≤150w
  • Rendimiento
  • Capacidad de conmutación7.2 Gbps
  • Store-and-forwardSupported
  • Tabla de direcciones MAC4 k
  • MAC Address LearningAuto-learning/ Auto-aging
  • PoE
  • Modo de trabajoPriority, Standard, Isolate, Extend
  • PoE StandardIEEE 802.3af, IEEE802.3at
  • PoE Powering ModeSupports 8-pin power supply
  • Puerto PoE1-16
  • Maximum Total Output135 W
  • Maximum Port Output30 W
  • Port
  • High-priority PortPort 1 - 8
  • 1000 Mbps SFP1 independent
  • 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ451
  • 10/100 Mbps RJ4516
  • Estándar
  • Estándar de redIEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3z
  • Red
  • Velocidad de transmisiónEthernet: 10 Mbps (Half Duplex) / 20 Mbps (Full Duplex),Fast Ethernet: 100 Mbps (Half Duplex) / 200 Mbps (Full Duplex),Gigabit Ethernet: 2000 Mbps (Full Duplex)
  • Transmission MediumEthernet: Cat 3 or better UTP/STP,Fast Ethernet: Cat 5 or better UTP/STP,Gigabit Ethernet: Cat 5 or better UTP/STP,1000 Base-SX: MMF (Multimode optical fiber),1000 Base-LX: MMF (Multimode optical fiber) or SMF (Single Mode Fiber)
  • Lightning-proof Ranking4 kV
  • POE
  • PoE Powering ModeSupports 8-pin power supply
  • Puerto PoE1-16
Especificación

This website uses cookies to store info on your device. Cookies help our website work normally and show us how we can improve your user experience.
By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our cookie policy and privacy policy.

Contáctenos