SFP Module

  • Single Power Supply 3.3V
  • Digital diagnostic monitor compatible with SFF-8472
  • Single Fiber Bi-Direction LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable Capability
  • Compliant With ROHS Standard
  • Cost effective SFP solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
  • Support 10G Ethernet, CPRI and Fiber Channel

Specifikace

  • Všeobecné
  • Operating temperature0~70˚C
  • Storage temperature-40~85˚C
  • Relative humidity30~80%
  • Napájecí napětíDC 3.3V
  • Výkon
  • Fiber typeSMF, Single fiber, 9/125um
  • ConnectorLC
  • Date Rate10 Gbps
  • Connector quantity1
  • Distance0~20km
  • Vlnová délkaTx1330nm/Rx1270nm
  • TX Power-3~2dBm
  • RX Sens(Max.)-12.4dBm

Specifikace

Download Center

Hikvision.com uses strictly necessary cookies and related technologies to enable the website to function. With your consent, we would also like to use cookies to observe and analyse traffic levels and other metrics and tailor our website’s content. For more information on cookie practices please refer to our cookie policy.

Kontakt
back to top